faded

List Of Watch Groups in Lower MakefieldTownship

aboutus

list

start

operate

bylaws

photos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Arborlea
Alex Castner, Coordinator
E-mail Alex
Jill Barlow, Co-Coordinator
E-mail Jill

Ashley Estates
Loretta DiLeo, Coordinator
E-mail Loretta

Christa McConaghy, Coordinator
E-mail Christa

Bexley Orchards
Denise McPhillips, Coordinator
E-mail Denise

Centennial Village.
Lorraine McHale, Coordinator
E-mail Lorriane

Edgewood Park.
Mariann Matarese, Coordinator
E-mail Mariann

Edgehill Gardens.
Mike Sullivan, Coordinator
E-mail Mike

Erb Plan
Allyson Yost
E-Mail Allyson

Fairfield
Anne Groth, Coordinator
E-mail Anne

Fairfield Terrace.
Cathy Larrick, Coordinator
E-mail Cathy

Heritage Oaks
Victoria Elliott, Coordinator
E-mail Victoria

Hickory Hills.
Maureen O'Reilly, Coordinator
E-mail Maureen

Hillwood Terrace
Lena Lattanzi, Coordinator
E-mail Lena

 

 

 

 

 

Kimble’s Fields.
Lori Evans, Coordinator
E-mail Lori

Makefield Brook I
Nancy Schweiker, Coordinator
E-mail Nancy

Makefield Brook II.
Nancy Pesti, Coordinator
E-mail Nancy

Makefield Manor
Lisa Van Strat, Coordinator
E-mail Lisa

Makefield Village
Mark Gardner, Coordinator
E-mail Mark

Milford Manor
Jack Burns, Coordinator
E-mail Jack
Teresa Cahill, Co-Coordinator
E-mail Teresa

Mirror Lake Farm.
Joanne Guiniven, Coordinator
E-mail Joanne

Parktown Estates.
John Kalinowski, Coordinator
E-mail John

Penn Valley area.
Karen Klein - Schaffer, Coordinator
E-mail Karen
Becky Cecchine, Co-Coordinator
E-mail Becky

Pinebrook.
David Parry, Coordinator
E-mail David
Michelle Smith, Co-Coordinator
E-mail Michelle

Queens Grant
Theresa Derderian, Coordinator
E-mail Theresa

The Ridings.
Mark Tarallo, Coordinator
E-mail Mark
Suzi Beck, Co-Coordinator
E-mail Suzi

River Glen.
Amy Vandenburgh, Coordinator
E-mail Amy
Alexandra Bernert, Co-Coordinator
E-mail Alexandra

 

 

 

Sandy Run
Bruce Faulkner, Coordinator
E-mail Bruce

Sunny Knolls.
Marc Maslow, Coordinator
E-mail Marc
Patrick Frain, Co-Coordinator
E-mail Patrick

Sutphin Pines.
Matt Zubrzycki, Coordinator
E-mail Matt

Valley Green
Ed Oleynick, Coordinator
E-mail Ed

Westover.
Fran Akelewicz, Coordinator
E-mail Fran

Willow Wisp.
Angela Dolce, Coordinator
E-mail Angela  

Winterfield.
Barbara Bernal, Coordinator
E-mail Barbara 

Yardley Crest
Janet Padula, Coordinator
E-mail Janet

Yardley Estates.        
Chris Conner, Coordinator
E-mail Chris

Yardley Oaks          
Damari Fallacaro, Coordinator
E-mail Damari

Yardley Run.         
Wendy Katz, Coordinator
Email Wendy